Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 42

HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 Trail Shoes in Putty/Blue Twilight, Size 8

Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 42

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£109.65
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka Speedgoat 6 Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1147791-PTYB Speedgoat 6 Men Putty/Blue Twilight UK 8

In stock
£141.20
Delivery from £17.09

Similar products

Hoka Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes (2E Width) - SS25
£125.50
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Mens Speedgoat 6 Gore-Tex Wide Trail Running Shoes Black 10.5
£125.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 Mid GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Truffle Salt/Cement, Size 8
£139.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA ONE ONE Running Shoes Speedgoat 7 – Men – Green/Black – Size 9 – Model 2026
£117.56
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 42

Cheapest offer

The Trail shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 have been specially designed for the most demanding runners. With its renowned brand Hoka, these shoes provide the ultimate trail experience, whether you are an experienced runner or a beginner.The technology Hoka is at the heart of these shoes, featuring a lightweight and cushioning foam midsole that offers excellent rebound and optimal support for your feet. This special foam also absorbs shocks, reducing fatigue and pain during your runs.The design of the Speedgoat 6 is also tailored to adapt to all trail terrains, even the toughest ones. The sticky rubber outsole provides excellent traction and maximum grip on wet or slippery surfaces. You can run with confidence, without fearing obstacles in your way.Additionally, these shoes come with a breathable mesh upper that keeps your feet cool and dry during your runs. The ergonomic shape of the upper conforms to the shape of your feet for a perfect fit and optimal support.Whether you are participating ...
£109.65
4 days
directrunning.co.uk