La Sportiva Bushido Iii Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 Men

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III 45

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Bushido Iii Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Bushido III Black/Yellow for Men - Size 45 Black 45

under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

LA SPORTIVA Bushido Iii - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5

4-5 working days
£130.00
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III 45

4 days
£136.23
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Noir 45

2-6 working days
£136.23
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Bushido III Black Yellow - 45 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£138.07
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Topo Athletic Terraventure 4 Wide Trail Running Shoes
£82.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Dust - Trail running shoes size 9, grey
£243.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Bushido Iii Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

Get ready to conquer the most technical trails with the all-new Bushido III Mountain Running® shoe. Building on the incredible 10-year legacy of the original Bushido, this updated version features a new outsole and rubber compound design, updated aesthetics, increased breathability and now offered with a Wide Fit option. Whether you're an experienced trail runner or just starting out, the Bushido III is an easy choice if you want to take your performance to the next level.Features:- New wide-fit option with +7mm of circumference and +2mm of height in the toe-box to forefoot- Updated side panels for increased breathability- Slip-on construction wraps your foot like a sock without compressing or exerting pressure points- Restyled outsole with a fierce look and even better traction- Outsole lugs wrap the midsole to provide added traction and enhanced stability on off-camber terrain- Frixion® bi-compound outsole features varied contact surfaces guaranteeing maximum grip on all types of ter
£124.99
2 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)