Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gore-Tex 42,5

La Sportiva - Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes size 42,5, brown

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gore-Tex 42,5

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£120.68
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gore-Tex Marron 42,5

2-6 working days
£121.80
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes size 8,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£151.95
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £118.71

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gore-Tex 42,5

Cheapest offer

Bushido III Gore-Tex is a shoe designed for the world of skyraces, stable and grippy, now also featuring GORE-TEX Invisible Fit membrane to ensure protection and flexibility in any conditions. There are two fit versions available: the classic Bushido shape, snug and precise, and a second WIDE version: the same enveloping feel but a bit roomier.Sole: bi-composite FriXion® Red with lateral lugs Impact Brake System Mountain RunningWeight: 310 1/2 PAIRLining: GORE-TEX Invisible FitMidsole: compressed EVA + Stability Control Insert and stone protection insertInsole: Ortholite® Hybrid Mountain Running® Ergonomic 4 mmUpper: breathable Air mesh, heat-adhesive TPU reinforcements, monofilament nylon side panels
£120.68
4 days
directrunning.co.uk