Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gore-Tex 44

La Sportiva - Bushido III Gore-Tex Mocha Marmalade - 44 - Trail shoes

Used Offers from

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gore-Tex 44

Cheapest Price
4 days
£147.90
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gore-Tex Marron 44

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£147.90
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes size 9,5+, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£151.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes - Men's Tango Red / Black 45.5
£139.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gtx 42
£139.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Women's Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes size 4,5, blue
£139.16
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gore-Tex 44

Cheapest offer

Bushido III Gore-Tex is a shoe designed for the world of skyraces, stable and grippy, now also featuring GORE-TEX Invisible Fit membrane to ensure protection and flexibility in any conditions. There are two fit versions available: the classic Bushido shape, snug and precise, and a second WIDE version: the same enveloping feel but a bit roomier.Sole: bi-composite FriXion® Red with lateral lugs Impact Brake System Mountain RunningWeight: 310 1/2 PAIRLining: GORE-TEX Invisible FitMidsole: compressed EVA + Stability Control Insert and stone protection insertInsole: Ortholite® Hybrid Mountain Running® Ergonomic 4 mmUpper: breathable Air mesh, heat-adhesive TPU reinforcements, monofilament nylon side panels
£147.90
4 days
directrunning.co.uk