La Sportiva - Cyklon Cross GTX - Trail running shoes size 7, black

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Cyklon Cross 40,5

La Sportiva - Cyklon Cross GTX - Trail running shoes size 7, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£191.36
Free Delivery

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Cyklon Cross Noir 40,5

2-6 working days
£193.43
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Cyklon Cross GTX - Trail running shoes size 7, black

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva - Cyklon Cross GTX - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: BOA twist lock|Closure: front zip|Sole: FriXion White|Running surface: snow & ice|Running surface: mud|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: with OrthoLite insole|Stack height (heel): 27 mm|Drop: 7 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Running gait: neutral|Extras: reflective details|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced toes|Cushioning: Medium|Running surface: Mud|Running surface: Snow & ice|Drop: 7
£191.36
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Topo Athletic Terraventure 4 Wide Trail Running Shoes
£81.00
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Altra Olympus 6 Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black Orange
£109.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42
£159.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery