La Sportiva - Trail running shoes - Prodigio 2 Yellow/Black for Men - Size 45.5 Yellow 45.5

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 45,5

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Trail running shoes - Prodigio 2 Yellow/Black for Men - Size 45.5 Yellow 45.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£118.50
Delivery from £11.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 45,5

4 days
£124.55
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Jaune 45,5

2-6 working days
£124.55
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Prodigio 2 Yellow Black - 45.5 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£126.63
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 45 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Shoes Yellow Black Red - 45.5

Delivery in 4 days
£138.65
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Topo Athletic Terraventure 4 Wide Trail Running Shoes
£82.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Dust - Trail running shoes size 9, grey
£243.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Trail running shoes - Prodigio 2 Yellow/Black for Men - Size 45.5 Yellow 45.5

Cheapest offer

The Prodigio 2 Yellow/Black is a men's trail running shoe from the brand La Sportiva.Designed without a Boa closure system, it uses a classic lacing system with 100% recycled laces, ensuring a customised and durable fit. Thanks to its eco-friendly composition, it features a high-tenacity 3D mesh upper and an inner lining made from recycled material, combining strength with respect for the environment. Its 100% recycled supercritical foam offers exceptional cushioning with explosive energy return thanks to technology XFLOW.The exterior flange features technology FRIXION RED, which ensures optimal grip, excellent durability and good shock absorption to tackle the most demanding terrain. This vegan shoe is ideal for trail runners seeking performance, comfort and environmental dedication.
£118.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.