Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 45

Used Offers from

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 45

Cheapest Price
4 days
£124.55
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Rouge 45

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£124.55
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Shoes Black Red - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£134.28
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Prodigio 2 Men's Mountain Running Shoes Trail Running Shoes, G19r24 Onyx Mountain Red, 11 UK

In stock
£138.89
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Topo Athletic Terraventure 4 Wide Trail Running Shoes
£82.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Dust - Trail running shoes size 9, grey
£243.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 45

Cheapest offer

From quiet trails to grueling endurance races, the Prodigio 2 is a versatile trail shoe that will help you feel secure on all types of terrain. Sturdy and breathable, the mesh upper keeps your foot cool and dry, even on the steepest climbs. The robust midsole and insole, both made from our exclusive XFlow™ material, provide exceptional cushioning and explosive energy return, mile after mile. The bi-compound FriXion® Red outsole, with 4 mm sticky lugs, enhances the durability of the most stressed areas at the heel, while ensuring maximum grip at the midfoot and forefoot so you can confidently tackle technical sections. For unbeatable comfort and stability on long distances, look no further than the Prodigio 2.
£124.55
4 days
directrunning.co.uk