La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Pro Hurricane/Apricot for Men - Size 41.5 - Blue Blue 41.5

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Pro 41,5

Used Offers from £152.49

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Pro Hurricane/Apricot for Men - Size 41.5 - Blue Blue 41.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Pro 41,5

4 days
£155.69
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Pro Gris 41,5

2-6 working days
£155.69
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Prodigio Pro Hurricane Apricot - 41.5 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£158.31
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Pro shoes blue yellow - 41.5

Delivery in 4 days
£163.74
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Prodigio Pro - Trail running shoes size 7,5+, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Topo Athletic Terraventure 4 Wide Trail Running Shoes
£82.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Dust - Trail running shoes size 9, grey
£243.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Pro Hurricane/Apricot for Men - Size 41.5 - Blue Blue 41.5

Cheapest offer

The Prodigio Pro Hurricane/Apricot is a men's trail running shoe designed Lasportiva by to deliver performance and durability on the paths.It features a classic lacing system with 100% recycled laces, ensuring a secure and fitted fit. Its eco-conscious manufacture integrates a high-tenacity 3D mesh upper and an inner lining made from recycled material, combining strength with environmental friendliness. Thanks to 100% recycled supercritical XFLOWfoam, this shoe offers exceptional cushioning and explosive energy return to energise every stride.Its supercritical TPU internal XFLOW SPEED core ensures maximum responsiveness and continuous propulsion, while the mesh FRIXION WHITE provides superior grip and high durability, resistant to scuffing. The debris-proof knit collar provides effective protection against outer intrusions.With a 6 mm heel-to-forefoot drop and 4 mm lugs, it Prodigio Pro combines comfort, protection and performance for demanding runners on technical terrain.
£147.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk