Trail running shoes X-Bionic Terraskin X03 Vert 43 1/3

Trail running shoes X-Bionic Terraskin X03 43 1/3

Trail running shoes X-Bionic Terraskin X03 Vert 43 1/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£119.03
Delivery from £16.99

X-Bionic - Trail running shoes - Terraskin X03 Digital Lime/X Black - Size 9 UK - Green Green 9 UK

under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

X-bionic Terraskin X03 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 43 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

X-Bionic Terraskin X03 shoes lime yellow - 9UK

Delivery in 4 days
£143.08
Delivery from £4.99

X-Bionic - Terraskin X03 - Trail running shoes size 9, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£154.95
Free Delivery
Trail running shoes X-Bionic Terraskin X03 Vert 43 1/3

Cheapest offer

SOCK-AND-SHOE SYSTEM: Included socks are designed to work with the shoe for enhanced control and airflow.ULTRA-CUSHIONED: Durable, high-return cushioning provides lasting comfort over long distances.SPEEDFRAME® CONSTRUCTION: Allows vertical cushioning while maintaining lateral stability.SPINWEAVE OUTSOLE: Increases ground engagement by up to 27% vs. competitors by adapting to the trail.VIBRAM® MEGAGRIP RUBBER: Provides maximum traction on all surfaces, even in challenging conditions.SKINKNIT® UPPER: Provides a comfortable fit with enhanced sweat management and breathability.
£119.03
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Topo Athletic Terraventure 4 Wide Trail Running Shoes
£81.00
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Altra Olympus 6 Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black Orange
£109.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42
£159.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery