Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 44 2/3

Used Offers from

Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 44 2/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£56.00
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Technochaos 2000 White

Unknown
£61.95

adidas Shoes (Trainers) TECHNOCHAOS 2000 in White 10

4-day delivery guaranteed
£68.90
Free Delivery

adidas Men's TECHNOCHAOS 2000 Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/core Black, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

TECHNOCHAOS 2000 Shoes

2-5 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 37 1/3
£37.25
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Men's TECHNOCHAOS 2000 Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 8 UK
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Technochaos 2000 Trainers Black EU 39 1/3 Woman
£56.00
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Technochaos 2000 Trainers Black EU 38 2/3 Woman
£52.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 44 2/3

Cheapest offer

The Technochaos 2000 shoe features the bold design of early 2000s running models. With a breathable mesh upper and Cloudfoam midsole, this lifestyle shoe prioritises comfort and style. It provides a holistic feeling of well-being as soon as you slip your foot in. The cushioned Cloudfoam midsole is designed for an ultra-smooth stride. The textile mesh upper allows your feet to breathe easily, while the sculpted and chunky outsole makes a statement. This tribute to the 2000s with its avant-garde vibes merges the heritage of adidas with modern innovation. Paired with joggers or jeans, at the gym or in the city, this sneaker gives you style and comfort every day.
£56.00
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk