Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Bleu 37 1/3

Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Trainers Blue EU 37 1/3 Kids

Used Offers from

Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Bleu 37 1/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.87
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Sport 3.0 Shoes Kids, Team Royal Blue/FTWR white/GUM10, 4.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Sport 3.0 Shoes Kids, Team Royal Blue/FTWR white/GUM10, 4.5 UK

In stock
£30.70
Delivery from £9.80

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Sport 3.0 Shoes Kids, Team Royal Blue/FTWR white/GUM10, 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.25
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport Training Lace Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 5.5 UK
£20.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Adidas Tensaur Sport 2.0 Trainers White EU 31 Kids
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kids Tensaur Sport Trainers White
£22.50
Compare 4 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace Shoes
£18.12
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Bleu 37 1/3

Cheapest offer

The Tensaur Sport 3.0 K shoe is designed for active kids who love to run and have fun. Perfect for everyday wear, it offers comfort and durability for little active feet. Its stylish design provides flexibility and support during all kinds of activities. The classic lace-up closure ensures a perfect fit and allows kids to easily put it on and take it off. The non-marking rubber outsole provides reliable traction, whether they're on the playground or exploring the world around them.adidas knows how important quality is for children's shoes, and this model is proof of that.
£26.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk