Adidas Velosamba Cold.rdy 2 Shoes Black EU 43 1/3 UK 9 Core Black

Trainers adidas Velosamba Cold.Rdy Noir 43 1/3

Adidas Velosamba Cold.rdy 2 Shoes Black EU 43 1/3 UK 9 Core Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Velosamba Cold.Rdy Cycling Shoes

2-5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

adidas Velosamba Cold.rdy Cycling Shoes - Black 9

1 to 3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Velosamba Cold.rdy 2 Shoes Black EU 43 1/3 UK 9 Core Black

Cheapest offer

Extend your city riding and commuting season.The insulated adidas Velosamba adds warmth to cold weather rides without compromising on legacy Samba style.adidas COLD.RDY seals in warmth, and the build balances efficient pedalling with the easy-walking feel of sneakers, thanks to a two-thirds-length midsole plate that supports natural flex and a secure heel fit.They´re two-bolt cleat compatible and include a fully reflective upper and 3-Stripes details for increased low-light visibility.By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste.Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources.Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Bungee lace closure.-Reflective textile and synthetic upper with mesh overlays.-Terry lining.-COLD.RDY.-Rubber outsole with two-bolt cleat compatibility.-Contains a minimum of 2
£96.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Free Delivery
adidas Velosamba Leather Shoes, Leather Upper, White
£118.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
£120.00
Go to shop
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery