Adidas Vl Court Mercedes-amg Petronas F1 Team Trainers Black EU 42

Trainers adidas VL Court Mercedes Noir 42

Used Offers from

Adidas Vl Court Mercedes-amg Petronas F1 Team Trainers Black EU 42

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Mercedes - AMG Petronas Formula ONE Team VL Court Shoes, core Black/semi Mint Rush/FTWR White, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.86
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Unisex Mercedes - AMG Petronas Formula ONE Team VL Court Shoes, core Black/semi Mint Rush/FTWR White, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Mercedes AMG Petronas adidas VLCourt Base Trainer - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Adidas Vl Court Mercedes-amg Petronas F1 Team Trainers Black EU 42

Cheapest offer

Step into the world of motorsport elegance with the VL Court Shoes Mercedes AMG Petronas F1 Team Shoes.These shoes blend clean, classic design with modern innovation, reflecting the dynamism of the racing world.The t-toe upper gives a nod to timeless style, while the synthetic leather upper ensures durability for everyday wear.Designed for those who thrive on the street, this shoe features a traditional rubber cupsole that provides a sturdy grip, perfect for urban adventures.The lace closure offers a snug fit, making sure you stay comfortable throughout your day.Inside, a textile lining adds a soft touch to your every step.Whether you´re a casual sports participant or an urban trendsetter, these shoes fit seamlessly into your lifestyle, combining adidas´ renowned performance with the sleek aesthetics of the Mercedes AMG Petronas F1 Team.Make every step a statement of style and functionality.FEATURES:-Synthetic leather upper.-Textile sockliner.-Rubber outsole.-Weight:362g.
£43.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)