Adidas X_plr Path Trainers Grey EU 41 1/3 Men

Trainers adidas X_PLRPATH Gris 41 1/3

Adidas X_plr Path Trainers Grey EU 41 1/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

Trainers adidas X_PLRPATH Gris 41 1/3

1-3 business days
£42.27
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) X_PLRPATH in Grey 7.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Children's Trainers adidas X_Plrpath Noir 33
£21.81
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas X_Plrpath Noir 43 1/3
£42.27
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's Trainers adidas X_Plrpath Noir 30
£21.81
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers adidas X_Plrpath Noir 35
£21.81
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas X_PLRPATH Blanc 37 1/3
£42.27
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas X_plr Path Trainers Grey EU 41 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Whether you´re exploring city streets or strolling through neighborhoods, these X_PLR Path shoes from adidas provide style and comfort every step of the way.A Cloudfoam midsole delivers lightweight cushioning for all-day wear, while the rubber outsole keeps your wanderlust grounded.With a textile upper and TPU 3-Stripes, attitude comes built right in.By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste.Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources.Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials featuring at least 20% total of these materials.Lightweight sneakers made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Lace closure.-Mesh upper.-TPU 3-Stripes.-Textile lining.-Cloudfoam midsole.-Rubber outsole.-Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content.- Technology Concept:- CLOUDFOAM.
£37.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)