Trainers Asics Gel-1130 Argenté 42,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£62.57
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS GEL-1130 Sneakers

Unknown
£86.23
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-1130 Sneakers

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.43
Free Delivery

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Silver 8

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£91.20
Free Delivery

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Silver 8

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£91.20
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-1130 Trainers in Grey UK 8 (EU 42½)

Unknown
£95.00
Free Delivery

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Silver 8

4-day delivery guaranteed
£96.00
Free Delivery

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Silver 8

4-day delivery guaranteed
£96.00
Free Delivery
Trainers Asics Gel-1130 Argenté 42,5

Cheapest offer

The result of ongoing design evolution for decades, the GEL-1130 pays tribute to the ninth version of the GEL-1000 series. This stability running shoe from 2008 keeps your feet perfectly in place wherever your mind takes you. Its classic materials have been reused to give this retro shoe a more modern look. Furthermore, this comfy retro shoe has been redesigned for the city streets, with the addition of GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort.
£62.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Asics Gel 1130 White
£63.60
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130
Free Delivery
ASICS GEL-NYC Graphite Grey/Black 9
£96.72
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Black 8.5
£62.57
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL -NYC in Grey 10.5
£96.72
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99