Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Blanc 40

Used Offers from

Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Blanc 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£61.79
Delivery from £16.99

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Beige 6

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.84
Free Delivery

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Beige 6

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.84
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-1130 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.42
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-1130

5 - 7 Business Days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Beige 9.5
£51.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Beige 10.5
£51.89
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Sportstyle Gel-1130 Trainers White EU 43 1/2 Man
£77.76
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Asics Gel Quantum Kei Noir 45
£50.16
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Black 7.5
£75.69
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Blanc 40

Cheapest offer

The result of constant evolving design for decades, the GEL-1130 is a tribute to the ninth version of the GEL-1000 series. This stability running shoe from 2008 keeps your feet perfectly where your mind takes you. Its classic materials have been reused to give this retro shoe a more modern look. Additionally, this comfortable retro shoe has been revamped for city streets, with the addition of GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort.
£61.79
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk