Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Vert 38

Asics Sportstyle Gel-1130 Trainers Green EU 38

Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Vert 38

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£68.77
Delivery from £16.99

Gel-1130 - female - Asics - Running Shoes - Multicolor - 3 UK - Sport 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£136.00
Delivery from £5.45
Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Vert 38

Cheapest offer

The result of constant evolving design for decades, the GEL-1130 is a tribute to the ninth version of the GEL-1000 series. This stability running shoe from 2008 keeps your feet perfectly where your mind takes you. Its classic materials have been reused to give this retro shoe a more modern look. Additionally, this comfortable retro shoe has been revamped for city streets, with the addition of GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort.
£68.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS Unisex Gel-Terrain Sportstyle Shoe, White/Forest Night, 11 Women/9.5 Men
£111.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.21
ASICS Gel Quantum 360 Mens Sportstyle Shoes Runners Glacier Grey 9 (44)
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Men's GEL-1130 Sportstyle Shoes, Black/Pure Silver, 9 UK
£145.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.18
ASICS Unisex Gel-Terrain Sportstyle Shoe, White/Birch, 8 UK
£134.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.29
ASICS Unisex Gel-DS Trainer 14 Sportstyle Shoes, White/Tai-chi Yellow, 10.5 Women/9 Men
£89.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.15