Trainers Asics Gel-nunobiki Argenté 42,5

Asics Gel-nunobiki Trainers Grey EU 42 1/2

Trainers Asics Gel-nunobiki Argenté 42,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£66.33
Delivery from £16.99

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-NUNOBIKI in Beige 8

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.75
Free Delivery

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-NUNOBIKI in Beige 8

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.75
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-NUNOBIKI

5 - 7 Business Days
£105.00
Free Delivery
Trainers Asics Gel-nunobiki Argenté 42,5

Cheapest offer

The GEL-NUNOBIKI trainer pays tribute to early 2000s trail shoes. The Nunobiki, literally the path of serene waterfalls, is located in Kobe, Japan. This shoe incorporates design elements from the GEL-KAHANA 3 and GEL-TARGET for the upper design. Its matte and semi-shiny synthetic layers resemble the rough and stripped textures found in nature to create an urban trail aesthetic.
£66.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Trainers Asics Gel Nunobiki Noir 44,5
£66.33
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Gel-NUNOBIKI Sneaker
£97.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-NUNOBIKI Sneaker
£64.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-NUNOBIKI Sneaker
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-NUNOBIKI Sneaker
£94.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery