Trainers Asics Japan S Blanc 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£49.07
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS Japan S Sneaker White Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.44
Delivery from £8.95

ASICS JAPAN S

5 - 7 Business Days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Japan S Trainers white/black

5-7 days
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99
Trainers Asics Japan S Blanc 40

Cheapest offer

The JAPAN S™ shoe is based on one of our retro models from 1981. This reworked version has a low-profile silhouette that features a court-inspired toe and a retro color palette. Updated with a lightweight design that features a modified sole, this shoe offers optimal comfort and improved cushioning. Mimicking the aesthetic of a retro sneaker, this traditional style also features nostalgic ASICS emblems, such as tiger stripes on the quarter panels and ASICS lettering on the heel. The JAPAN S™ shoe with its vintage basketball aesthetic features court-specific details that are inspired by the shoes worn on the hardwood by basketball players in the 1980s.Product Features Based on the original 1981 model Modified sole Timeless design
£49.07
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Trainers Asics Japan Blanc 42
£50.76
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, Multicoloured, 5 UK
£35.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS JAPAN S PF White/Indigo Fog 5.5
£46.00
Compare 4 prices
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, White/Black, 8.5 UK
£34.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery