Trainers Asics Skyhand Og Blanc 44,5

Used Offers from

Trainers Asics Skyhand Og Blanc 44,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£59.75
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS SKYHAND OG Sneaker

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.02
Free Delivery

Asics Shoes (Trainers) SKYHAND OG in White 9.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Asics Shoes (Trainers) SKYHAND OG in White 9.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £4.99
Asics 1203A451-201 SKYHAND OG Men Black Coffee/Tai Chi Yellow UK 6
£62.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS 1203A452-020 SKYHAND OG Men Truffle Grey/Steeple Grey UK 6.5
£85.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Men's SKYHAND OG Sneaker, Multicoloured, 9 UK
£59.75
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS 1203A452-020 SKYHAND OG Men Truffle Grey/Steeple Grey UK 6
£84.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Asics Skyhand Og Blanc 44,5

Cheapest offer

The SKYHAND OG trainer returns with an authentic handball heritage. Retaining the design DNA of the 1990s, the sleek line of this shoe is updated to provide modern comfort. The updated construction of the shoe features synthetic leather and suede panels as well as a rubber outsole. Its wedge heel is also equipped with EVA cushioning. Furthermore, its retro design elements are paired with a reinforced heel and a modernised insole to ensure a superior feeling of quality.
£59.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk