Trainers Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Blanc 44

Used Offers from

Trainers Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Blanc 44

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£121.28
Delivery from £16.99

Zapatilla 1339-14 2.0 - male - Buffalo - Sneakers - White - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK

1-5 Business Days
£134.50
Delivery from £5.45

Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Men's Plateau Classic Low Lace Up Platforms (White, UK 9.5)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£142.76
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Buffalo London Women's 1339-14 2.0 Trainers, Black, 5 UK
£98.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Black Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Leather Women's Brown Trainers - UK 3 / EU 36 / US 6
£145.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Noir 38
£124.90
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Blanc 44

Cheapest offer

Welcome back to the 90s: the Buffalo Classics sneakers in bright white genuine leather are sure to catch the eye with their super thick, cloud-like platform sole. The cool brand logos and decorative stitching give a particularly retro feel to the urban styles, which takes fashion lovers to seventh heaven.Features:white calf leather6 cm platform solecomfortable padding
£121.28
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk