Trainers DC Shoes Ascend Noir 43

DC Shoes Ascend Mens Skate Trainers in Black Gum - 9 UK

Used Offers from

Trainers DC Shoes Ascend Noir 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£61.34
Delivery from £16.99

DC Ascend Skate Shoes gum 10.0

Cheapest Total Price
14-19
£79.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

DC Shoes DC Ascend - Laceup Shoes for Men - Laceup Shoes - Men Black Grey White
£37.46
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
(9.5) DC Shoes Ascend Mens Skate Trainers in Black White Grey
£37.46
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
DC Shoes Ascend - Black - Mens 9.5
£61.34
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DC Ascend Skate Shoes white 9.5
£37.46
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
DC Shoes Ascend Mens Skate Trainers in Black Gum - 8 UK
£61.34
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers DC Shoes Ascend Noir 43

Cheapest offer

FeaturesMaterial: upper made of suede, nubuck, or leather (depending on the colour)Padded tongue and collarTPR rubber logo and detailsLightweight polyurethane midsole for added comfortIMPACT-ALG insole for better cushioningSuper rubber herringbone outsole. Composition52.5% Leather, 25.2% Synthetic, 22.3% Polyester
£61.34
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk