Trainers - female - Buffalo - Sneakers - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Used Offers from

Trainers - female - Buffalo - Sneakers - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£98.50
Delivery from £5.45

Buffalo CLD Chai Sneakers black EU38

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£100.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo Cld Chai Vegan Womens Platform Boots in Black - 5 UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CHAI in Black 5
£75.60
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers - female - Buffalo - Sneakers - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK
£98.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Buffalo Liberty Women's Low Flame Flat Lace Sneaker Trainers (White Yellow, UK 5)
£81.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Buffalo Corin, Women’s Hi-Top Trainers, Black (Black 000), 6.5 UK (40 EU)
£75.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai Blanc 40
£62.14
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers - female - Buffalo - Sneakers - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest offer

Buffalo Sneakers in a clean - modern silhouette - breathable faux-leather uppers with a platform heel that elevates both style and comfort for everyday wear. Key attributes: Black | Mesh black | Faux leather | Breathable | Abrasion resistant outsole | Padded insole | Stable fit | Clean - modern silhouette | High shaft | Platform heel | Dimensions & fit: Heel height: 9 cm | Platform height: 2.5 cm | Shaft height: 9 cm | Stable - elongating fit | Composition & care: Faux leather
£98.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk