Trainers Fila Kreatix Blanc 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£43.63
Delivery from £16.99

FILA Men's Kreatix Trainers, White-Grey Violet, 43 EU, White Gray Violet, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.24
Delivery from £9.80

FILA Men's Kreatix Trainers, White-Grey Violet, 43 EU, White Gray Violet, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.19
Delivery from £9.99

FILA Men's Kreatix Trainers, White-Grey Violet, 43 EU, White Gray Violet, 9 UK

In stock
£85.05
Delivery from £4.99

Kreatix - male - Fila - Sneakers - Multicolor - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

1-5 Business Days
£147.50
Delivery from £5.45
Trainers Fila Kreatix Blanc 43

Cheapest offer

The Fila Kreatix sneakers are much more than just shoes; they represent a true blend of sporty elegance and modern comfort. Designed by the renowned brand Fila, these sneakers are perfect for those looking for both style and functionality in their daily lives.These sneakers stand out with their design that combines modern lines with classic elements, offering an aesthetic that fits various occasions, whether for a workout session or a casual outing in the city. The recognizable silhouette of Fila ensures a trendy look while remaining comfortable.Beyond their appearance, the Fila Kreatix sneakers are equipped with technical features that guarantee excellent support and increased durability. Here are some highlights of this model: Optimal cushioning: Thanks to a sole designed to absorb shocks, your feet will feel unmatched comfort, even during long periods of standing. Breathability: The material used in the upper provides effective airflow, keeping your feet cool all day long. ...
£43.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

FILA Women Kreatix Wmn Sneaker, Black Gun Metal, 8 UK
£39.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fila Kreatix Wmn Women's Trainers, Black Gun Metal, 5.5 UK
£41.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILA Men's Kreatix Trainers, Turtledove Marshmallow, 8 UK
£40.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILA Men's Kreatix Trainers, Black Gun Metal, 7 UK
£40.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILA Women's Kreatix Wmn Trainers, Black Nimbus Cloud, 6.5 UK
£42.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery