Trainers Geox Flextride Plus Marron 42

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£72.64
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Men's U Flextride Plus BAnkle Boot, Light brown, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.58
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Flextride Plus BAnkle Boot, Light brown, 8 UK

£100.75
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Flextride Plus BAnkle Boot, Light brown, 8 UK

In stock
£103.01
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Flextride Plus BAnkle Boot, Light brown, 8 UK

In stock
£111.76
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX Flextride Plus Man Light Brown, Size: 42

3-6 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Trainers Geox Flextride Plus Marron 42

Cheapest offer

Men's ankle boots that allow for easy and quick hands-free wearing, perfect for men who are always on the move. Offered in a warm light brown tone, these shoes are made from quality leather that highlights their contemporary and minimalist design. The Flextride Plus are the perfect companions to casually tackle dynamic city days, ensuring style and comfort in all circumstances.Product Code: U56MAB000FFC6002FeaturesEnhanced cushioning, thanks to the Zero Shock SystemFlexibility and elasticity thanks to the Active Flexibility SystemFast In System: easy and quick hands-free wearingLightweight shoesElastic on the upper for easy wearing; removable insole
£72.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Flextride Plus C Trainers Grey EU 45 Men
£65.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Flextride Plus A Trainers, Navy, 7 UK
£76.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men U Flextride F Plus A Sneaker, Dove Grey, 9 UK
£90.11
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Flextride Plus A Sneaker, Black, 6.5 UK
£76.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Flextride Zero Man Dove Grey, Size: 43
£64.93
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90