Trainers Geox Flextride Plus Marron 43

Geox Men U Flextride Plus A Sneaker, Musk, 9 UK

Trainers Geox Flextride Plus Marron 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.99
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Men's U Flextride Plus Sneaker - UK 9 / EU 43 - Free Postage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Flexride Plus A Trainers, Musk, 43 EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.94
Free Delivery
Trainers Geox Flextride Plus Marron 43

Cheapest offer

Specifications:Upper: 76% Leather Calf Suede-24% Textile Knitted PolyesterInsole: 90% EVA (Micro, Phylon)-10% RubberOutsole type: RUBBERLining: 52% Textile Woven Polyester-19% Textile Mesh Polyester-16% Synthetic Polyurethane-13% Textile Woven Polyamide/NylonInsole: 100% Textile Woven Polyester
£47.99
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Men's U New Damon B Loafers, Black, 7 UK
£52.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shoes (Trainers) U SNAKE ORIGINAL in Grey 10.5
£74.46
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Geox Men's U Andalo C Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK
£64.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Cordusio D Sneaker, Black, 8 UK
£114.17
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 9.5 UK
£43.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery