Trainers Geox Nebula 2.0 Plus Noir 44

Geox Men's U Nebula 2.0 Plus B Trainers, Black, 10 UK

Trainers Geox Nebula 2.0 Plus Noir 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£84.12
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Men's U Nebula 2.0 Plus B Trainers, Black, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.89
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Nebula 2.0 Plus B Trainers, Black, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£100.16
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Men's U Nebula 2.0 Plus B Trainers, Black, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.02
Free Delivery

GEOX Nebula 2.0 Plus Man Black, Size: 44

3-6 working days
£149.90
Free Delivery
Trainers Geox Nebula 2.0 Plus Noir 44

Cheapest offer

Ultra-breathable sneakers for men featuring a quick lacing system that allows you to put them on without using your hands. Made from soft black nappa leather, these shoes have an ergonomic design that wraps around the foot, providing flexibility and comfort with every step. The Nebula™ 2.0 Plus are the perfect companions for your everyday wardrobe, ideal for stylishly completing casual looks in the city.Technology:Style in motion, comfort in all circumstances, thanks to the patented system by Geox that promotes breathability, offering comfort and protection with every step.Composition:Upper: 61% Leather - 39% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 80% Rubber - 20% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% LeatherFeatures:Optimal cushioning that offers protection and absorbs impacts and strainsFast in System: easy and quick to put on without using handsLightweight shoesElastic on the upper for easy wear; removable insole
£84.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Men's U New Damon B Loafers, Black, 7 UK
£52.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 9.5 UK
£43.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Andalo C Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK
£64.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Deiven Trainers Black EU 40 Men
£53.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 7.5 UK
£41.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery