Trainers Geox Savage Smo.Lea Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£41.91
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX JR SAVAGE A Junior Boy SHOES BLACK 40_EU, BLACK *6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.81
Free Delivery

GEOX Savage Boy Black, Size: 40

3-6 working days
£57.50
Delivery from £6.90

GEOX JR SAVAGE A Junior Boy SHOES BLACK 40_EU, BLACK *6.5 UK

In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery

GEOX JR SAVAGE A Junior Boy SHOES BLACK 40_EU, BLACK *6.5 UK

In stock
£64.48
Delivery from £9.99
Trainers Geox Savage Smo.Lea Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, breathable low shoes for boys, perfect for school.Savage are a total black proposal in smooth leather, designed to be worn with school uniforms while offering an optimal level of well-being. The rubber outsole, reliable and durable over time, gives these shoes excellent grip. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Reinforced toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure makes slip-on easy and immediate. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 73% Leather-16% Synthetic-11% Fabric Lining: 100% Fabric Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Leather
£41.91
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Men's J Savage G Low Top Trainers, Black, 11.5 Child UK (30 EU)
£52.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys Jr Savage B Shoes, Black, 6 UK
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Savage Junior G Fit School Shoes Black
£23.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's J New Savage B a Shoes, Blue Dk Grey, 3 UK
£42.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Savage B Leather Boys Trainers Black Size Child Uk 7 Eu 24 #361
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery