Trainers Geox Spherica Plus Bleu 43

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£62.66
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Shoes (Trainers) U SPHERICA PLUS FAST IN in Marine 9

15IDEALO26UK (15% discount on all orders over £80, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£89.25
Free Delivery

Geox Shoes (Trainers) U SPHERICA PLUS FAST IN in Marine 9

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.75
Free Delivery

GEOX Spherica Plus Man Navy, Size: 43

3-6 working days
£109.90
Free Delivery
Trainers Geox Spherica Plus Bleu 43

Cheapest offer

Men's sneakers featuring Fast in technology, which allows for easy and quick hands-free slipping on, the Spherica™ PLUS offer high levels of cushioning and breathability. Made from mesh-effect fabric with nubuck-effect material details, these shoes are available here in a standout beige tone. Symbolising light walking, this model is perfect for completing urban looks.Technology:High levels of cushioning, optimal breathability. A technological line that combines comfort and flexibility, ensuring a light walk at any time of day, from leisure to the most formal urban meetings.Composition:Upper: 75% Fabric-25% SyntheticLining: 100% FabricOuter sole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% FabricFeatures:Enhanced cushioning, thanks to the Zero Shock SystemFast in System: easy and quick hands-free slipping onLightweight shoesElastic laces for adjusting the fit; removable insole
£62.66
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Women's D Spherica Ec13 A Trainers, Black, 7.5 UK
£94.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Spherica Actif X2 Sneaker, Taupe, 7 UK
£133.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Geox Men's U Spherica Actif X2 Trainers, Coffee Black, 10.5 UK
£92.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Spherica Actif X2 Trainers
£113.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox U Spherica Actif X2 Trainers Brown EU 39 Men
£105.35
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery