Trainers Geox Wells Suede+Textile Bleu 46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£62.66
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Wells Trainers Blue EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

GEOX Wells Man Navy, Size: 46

3-6 working days
£65.94
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Mens U Wells Sneakers, Navy, 11 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.47
Free Delivery

Geox Mens U Wells Sneakers, Navy, 11 UK

£88.00
Free Delivery

Geox Mens U Wells Sneakers, Navy, 11 UK

£89.20
Free Delivery

Geox Mens U Wells Sneakers, Navy, 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£94.57
Delivery from £9.99
Trainers Geox Wells Suede+Textile Bleu 46

Cheapest offer

Men's low-top sneakers: urban style in maximum comfort.Breathable, versatile and with iconic urban style, Wells sneakers are offered here in a navy blue tone in suede leather and fabric, in a model rich in refined contrasts that accompanies metropolitan looks with class. Features Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Lightweight shoes for all-day walking comfort. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 57% Leather-30% Fabric-13% Synthetic Lining: 58% Fabric-42% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Se
£62.66
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Trainers Geox Wells Bleu 44
£60.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Wells Trainers Blue EU 45 Men
£61.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Trainers U WELLS C Grey EU 44 Men
£62.66
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Wells Trainers Black EU 44 Men
£67.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Wells Trainers Blue EU 39 Men
£60.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99