Trainers Helly Hansen Ahiga Evo 5 Blanc 40,5

Used Offers from

Trainers Helly Hansen Ahiga Evo 5 Blanc 40,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£75.21
Delivery from £16.99

Trainers Helly Hansen Ahiga Evo 5 Blanc 40,5

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£75.21
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Mens Hp Ahiga Evo 5, White, 7.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's HP Ahiga EVO 5 Sneakers White 7

2 - 6 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Women's Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers, Navy, 3.5
£70.88
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers Blue EU 37 1/2 Woman
£66.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers Blue EU 37 Woman
£66.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Beckett Trainers Black EU 45 Men
£86.16
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Navy, 5
£70.88
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Helly Hansen Ahiga Evo 5 Blanc 40,5

Cheapest offer

The HP Ahiga Evo 5 Marine lifestyle shoes for men take the Ahiga line to the next level, with a generous midsole for ultimate comfort. Designed for summer days by the sea or in the city, these shoes feature HH Hydro-Grip technology for grip on wet surfaces, HH Quick Dry technology for water wicking rapide and HH Max-Vent technology for breathability.Features100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing100% RPET reinforcement ribbon and collar30% recycled rubberWoven brand label in 100% recycled polyester100% recycled liningMidsole in 30% recycled EVAStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterCertificationsRecycled contentPFC-freeOcean-recycled materialsSpecificationWeight: 500.0 gHeel: 82 mm
£75.21
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk