Trainers Hoff Bridge MKII Bleu 41

HOFF Bridge MKII, blue, 8 UK

Trainers Hoff Bridge MKII Bleu 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) BRIDGE MKII in Blue 8

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£143.00
Free Delivery

HOFF Bridge MKII, blue, 8 UK

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Hoff Bridge Mkii Marron 39
£121.96
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Hoff Bridge Mkii Marron 41
£121.96
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF Bridge MKII, beige, 7 UK
£129.74
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF Bridge MKII, blue, 5 UK
£129.74
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Hoff Bridge MKII Bleu 41

Cheapest offer

Sneakers made from a combination of materials. White back section with a logo detail. Grooved Phylon sole for better grip. Tone-on-tone lace-up closure.Heel height: 3.5 cm.UPPER: 53% leather, 47% textile.SOLE: 60% rubber, 35% EVA, 5% TPU.INSOLE: Memory-Foam®.LINING: 70% textile, 30% leather.
£129.74
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk