Hoff Womens City Dopamine Trainer, Green, Size 7, Women Green

Trainers Hoff City Dopamine Vert 40

Hoff Womens City Dopamine Trainer, Green, Size 7, Women Green

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£107.75
Delivery from £3.99

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY in Green 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£133.00
Free Delivery

HOFF City Womens Fashion Trainers in Dopamine Jade - 7 UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

HOFF City Trainers in Green Multi UK 7 (EU 40)

Unknown
£140.00
Free Delivery

City Dopamine Suede Trainers Green

5-7 days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.99

HOFF Women's City Dopamine Jade Trainers Size: 40, Colour: Green Suede

2-4 working days
£160.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

HOFF City Dopamine Chocolate, brown, 11.5 UK
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOFF City Retro Indigo, blue, 8.5 UK
£84.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hoff Womens City Dopamine Trainer, Green, Size 6, Women Green
£107.75
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hoff Womens City Retro Trainer, Blue, Size 4, Women Blue
£84.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hoff Womens City Dopamine Trainer, Green, Size 7, Women Green

Cheapest offer

Hoff Womens City Dopamine Trainer Size & Fit Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Details End Use: Lifestyle Womens City Dopamine Trainer by Hoff Green Soft-lined silhouette crafted from satin-finish nylon and suede Lightweight design for a, flexible feel, like a second skin, with no rigid reinforcements or toe cap Lace fastening With brand detailing Includes an additional pair of laces Material & Care Material Content: UPPER: COW SUEDE 65%, NYLON 30%, COATED NAPA LEATHER 5%, OUTSOLE: EVA 5%, PHYLON 75%, TPR 20%, INSOLE: SPENCO 15%, EVA 5%, MEMORY FOAM 80%, LINING: 100% TEXTILE Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Hoff reimagines footwear with artistic design and unexpected colour. Comfortable construction meets expressive styling in every pair. Creative and distinctive, it turns everyday looks into statements.
£107.75
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk