Trainers Hoff City Retro Bleu 37

Used Offers from

Trainers Hoff City Retro Bleu 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£121.09
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY in Blue 4

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£133.00
Free Delivery

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY in Blue 4

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£133.00
Free Delivery

Hoff City Retro Light blue Womens trainers 126024-07 in a Plain Leather and Man-made in Size 37

2 - 4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOFF Women's City Retro Light Blue Trainers Size: 37, Colour: Blue Lea

2-4 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Trainers Hoff City Buenos Aires Vert 43
£103.79
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF City Dopamine Chocolate, brown, 11.5 UK
£121.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Hoff City Buenos Aires Vert 44
£103.79
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF City Retro Indigo, blue, 8.5 UK
£84.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Trainers Hoff City Retro Bleu 37

Cheapest offer

Retro sneaker style with a combination of colours and materials. Logo detail at the back. Printed sole. Laced closure.Sole height: 3 cm.
£121.09
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk