Trainers Hoff City Vert 40

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£66.59
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY in Kaki 6.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£133.00
Free Delivery

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY in Kaki 6.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£133.00
Free Delivery

City Trainers - male - Hoff - Sneakers - Green - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£161.50
Delivery from £5.45
Trainers Hoff City Vert 40

Cheapest offer

Retro-style sneakers with a mix of colours and materials. Logo detail at the back. Printed sole. Fastened with laces.Sole height: 3 cm.
£66.59
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Hoff Trainers City Suede Black - Men's UK 9 (EU 43)
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HOFF City Buenos Aires
£87.69
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF City Singapore Trainers in Blue Multi UK 7 (EU 41)
£87.69
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Hoff City Bleu 38
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery