Trainers Kappa Logo Monsi Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.60
Delivery from £16.99

Kappa Shoes (Trainers) MONSI LOW in Black 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.91
Free Delivery

Kappa Logo MONSI Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kappa Unisex Logo Fillmore Md Walking Shoe, Yellow Tan Brown Dk, 10 UK
£35.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kappa Shoes (Trainers) LOGO MASERTA in Black 6.5
£35.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kappa Logo Basil MD, Scarpe da Ginnastica Unisex-Adulto, Black, 6.5 UK
£39.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kappa Logo MASERTA Sneaker
£23.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kappa Logo MASERTA Sneaker Black
£33.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Kappa Logo Monsi Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Boots providing excellent support and optimal durability. The PU upper with reinforcements is an asset for handling everyday movements and impacts. Synthetic upper, TPR sole.Synthetic upper. Mesh lining. Mesh insole. TPR sole.Hand wash.
£34.60
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk