Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS Blanc 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£147.42
Delivery from £16.99

Mizuno Shoes (Trainers) WAVE PROPHECY LS in White 8

4-day delivery guaranteed
£175.20

Mizuno Shoes (Trainers) WAVE PROPHECY LS in White 8

4-day delivery guaranteed
£175.20

Wave Prophecy LS - male - Mizuno - Sneakers - Gray - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£181.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS Noir 43
£198.93
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS Noir 37
£198.93
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L.Wave Rider Beta Blanc 40
£80.87
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS Noir 42
£198.93
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS Noir 44,5
£198.93
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS Blanc 42

Cheapest offer

The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, and reproduces the vibrations of a peaceful interaction between man and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright, botanically-inspired color accents. Recognizable features include the floral "AYAME" embroidery on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, in a bright, easy-to-wear colorway characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most outspoken execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also features a molded textured cage.
£147.42
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk