Trainers Palladium Palla Ace Cvs Org Blanc 39

Palladium Shoes (Trainers) PALLA ACE CVS in White 5.5

Trainers Palladium Palla Ace Cvs Org Blanc 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£46.01
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Palla Ace Cvd Org 74447425 Trainers, White, 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.26
Free Delivery

Palladium Palla Ace Cvd Org 74447425 Trainers, White, 5.5 UK

In stock
£68.19
Delivery from £15.00

Palladium Palla Ace Cvd Org 74447425 Trainers, White, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.70
Delivery from £10.03
Trainers Palladium Palla Ace Cvs Org Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

Everyday low-top sneaker inspired by the design of the Pampa and shaped by urban fashion, the Palla-Ace is perfect for those who never stop moving forward. Like the free-spirited Parisians of the 60s, this canvas shoe embodies functionality and boldness, reflecting our iconic model. Sophisticated Palladium details and several French flags - tricolour embroidery on the eyelet piece and stitching on the heel - enhance the overall look for a decidedly daring style.UPPER: 100% cotton canvasLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSOLE: Cut EVA - 100% cotton surfaceOUTSOLE + TOE: Vulcanized rubberBRAND: Woven label on the tongue / Woven label on the inner quarter / Printed on the outer quarterFEATURES: Flat laces / Eyelets / Tricolour embroidery on the eyelet piece
£46.01
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG in Black 10.5
£56.00
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG in Black 9.5
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Cvs Noir 39
£33.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Palladium Palla Ace Cvs Org Gris 42
£50.40
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Sneaker Boots Pampa Monochrome – Unisex Black 12 UK
£57.60
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery