Trainers Palladium Palla Ace Cvs Org Gris 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.68
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Palla Ace Canvas Organic Trainers Green EU 42

1 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £4.99

Palladium Shoes (Trainers) PALLA ACE CVS in Green 8

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.72
Free Delivery

Palladium Shoes (Trainers) PALLA ACE CVS in Green 8

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.72
Free Delivery

Palladium Shoes (Trainers) PALLA ACE CVS in Green 8

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.72
Free Delivery

Palladium Shoes (Trainers) PALLA ACE CVS in Green 8

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG in Black 11
£54.62
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Organic Trainers Black EU 39
£46.59
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Palla Ace Lo Trainers Blue EU 42
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Palladium Unisex's Palla Ace CVS Sneaker, City Blue, 3.5 UK
£61.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Palla Ace Lo Trainers Blue EU 43
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trainers Palladium Palla Ace Cvs Org Gris 42

Cheapest offer

Everyday low-top sneaker inspired by the design of the Pampa and shaped by urban fashion, the Palla-Ace is perfect for those who never stop moving forward. Like the free-spirited Parisians of the 60s, this canvas shoe embodies functionality and boldness, reflecting our iconic model. Sophisticated Palladium details and several French flags - tricolour embroidery on the eyelet piece and stitching on the heel - enhance the overall look for a decidedly daring style.UPPER: 100% cotton canvasLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSOLE: Cut EVA - 100% cotton surfaceOUTSOLE + TOE: Vulcanized rubberBRAND: Woven label on the tongue / Woven label on the inner quarter / Printed on the outer quarterFEATURES: Flat laces / Eyelets / Tricolour embroidery on the eyelet piece
£44.68
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.