Puma Suede XL Shoes Dark Black White - 38

Trainers Puma Suede XL Noir 38

Puma Suede XL Shoes Dark Black White - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£62.63
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Womens Suede XL Trainers Black/White 5 UK

In stock
£80.43
Delivery from £12.99

PUMA Womens Suede XL Trainers Black/White 5 UK

In stock
£93.41
Free Delivery

Suede XL - female - PUMA - Skateboarding - Black - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45
Puma Suede XL Shoes Dark Black White - 38

Cheapest offer

The Puma Suede XL shoes are inspired by Puma's heritage in breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the iconic DNA of the Suede but adds a twist with an exaggeratedly padded collar and tongue, as well as a thicker sole. This version features a suede upper with a leather stripe.Features:Midsole: RubberSole: RubberUpper: Leather
£62.63
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Puma Platform FL Womens Gold Trainers Leather - Size UK 3
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
PUMA Suede Xl Sneakers Unisex, Royal Blue, size 11
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Club II ERA Suede
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Womens Suede XL Trainers Black/Leopard 6 UK
£64.84
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex Club II Era Suede Trainers, Vapor Gray-PUMA Black-Gum, 8 UK
£38.58
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery