Trainers Puma Suede XL Noir 44

Puma Suede Xi Trainers Black EU 44 Men

Trainers Puma Suede XL Noir 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£51.03
Delivery from £16.99

Puma Suede XL Shoes Dark Black White - 44

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£62.63
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Mens Suede XL Trainers Black/White 9.5 UK

In stock
£64.23
Delivery from £9.99

PUMA Mens Suede XL Trainers Black/White 9.5 UK

In stock
£65.88
Delivery from £15.90

Black Suede Trainers with Leather Details - male - PUMA - Sneakers - Black - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK

1-5 Business Days
£75.00
Delivery from £5.45

PUMA Mens Suede XL Trainers Black/White 9.5 UK

In stock
£80.43
Delivery from £12.99
Trainers Puma Suede XL Noir 44

Cheapest offer

This new version of the legendary Suede is inspired by PUMA 's breakdancing heritage and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede's iconic DNA, but gives it a new dimension with an exaggeratedly padded collar and tongue, as well as a much thicker sole. This version features an all suède upper with a leather PUMA Formstrip.FEATURES + BENEFITSLeather goods from PUMA come from an environmentally-friendly manufacturing method and are certified by the Leather Working Group.DETAILSUpper in suèdePUMA Formstrip leather bandSuede tongue with mesh fasteningMetallic PUMA logo debossed on quarterMesh liningMesh soleRubber midsoleRubber outsoleMaterial informationInsole: 100% TextileOutsole: 100% RubberUpper: 97.21% Cowhide, 2.79% SyntheticLining: 62.81% Textile, 37.19% Synthetic
£51.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA Mens Suede XL Trainers Royal Blue/White 11 UK
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Club II Era Suede Sneakers Unisex, Rose Mauve/Safe Lake/Gum, size 11
£36.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Suede Classic Sneakers Trainers Unisex for All Time Red-PUMA White Size UK 11
£72.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
PUMA Unisex Club II Era Trainers, Pinkscape-Fizzy Light, 11 UK
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex Club II Era Suede Trainers, PUMA Black-Alpine Snow-Gum, 11 UK
£39.68
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery