Trainers Saola Cannon Knit 2.0 Bleu 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£73.03
Delivery from £16.99

Saola - Cannon Knit 2.0 - Sneakers size 44, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£87.51
Free Delivery

Saola - Eco-friendly men's shoes - Cannon Knit 2.0 M Blue for Men - Size 44 Blue 44

under 2 day(s)
£107.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Trainers Saola Cannon Knit 2.0 Bleu 42
£73.03
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Saola Cannon Knit 2.0 Beige 43
£75.81
Compare 3 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Saola Cannon Knit 2.0 Bleu 41
£73.03
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Saola Cannon Knit 2.0 Bleu 44

Cheapest offer

Extra-light and super comfortable, the Cannon Knit 2.0 is one that you wear every day without ever being ordinary.ITS STRONG POINTS:100% Vegan, made from recycled and organic materials.The soft, breathable mesh upper promotes airflow and prevents sweating.The cushioned midsole acts as a shock absorber for your feet.The thick outsole is stable and durable, while remaining lightweight and flexible.The removable insoles can be replaced with your own.ITS CONSTRUCTION:Upper: 83% recycled PET dyed in mass, 11% PA, 6% SpandexLining: 60% polyester microfiber, 40% recycled PETInsole: 85% recycled PU, 15% PU + 100% recycled cork upperMidsole: 35% recycled EVA, 65% EVAOutsole: 39% natural rubber, 56% synthetic rubber, 5% corkLaces: 100% organic cottonWeight: 227g per shoeECO-RESPONSIBILITY:Using recycled knit minimizes material waste since there is no cutting or waste.The innovative dyeing of the upper uses 55 to 65% less energy, 85 to 95% less water and 60 to 70% ...
£73.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk