Skechers Edgeride Rekze shoes navy blue white - 42.5

Trainers Skechers Edgeride - Rekze navy blue white - 42.5

Used Offers from

Skechers Edgeride Rekze shoes navy blue white - 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.62
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Men's Edgeride Rekze Sneaker, Navy Mesh/TPU/White Trim, 8.5 UK

In stock
£58.16
Delivery from £6.00

Skechers Men's Edgeride - Rekze Sneaker in Navy Blue/White, Size 8.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Skechers Edgeride Rekze shoes navy blue white - 42.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Edgeride - Rekze trainers feature an upper made with at least 20% recycled content by weight, helping to reduce waste. This vegan athletic style has a mesh upper and synthetic overlay with elastic laces, a well-cushioned midsole, and a Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole.Features:- Made with at least 20% recycled content by weight, helping to reduce waste- Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole- Relaxed Fit for a comfortable, spacious fit in the toe and forefoot- Made with 100% vegan materials- Design details- Athletic mesh and synthetic upper with elastic laces- Cushioned midsole- Flexible traction outsole- 2.5 cm heel height- Machine washable- Skechers logo detail
£47.62
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk