Trainers Victoria Berlin Ciclista Efecto Piel & Piezas Serraje Gris 38

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£50.71
Delivery from £16.99

Victoria Berlin Ciclista Ladies Trainers Gris UK 5 Beige

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£64.63
Delivery from £9.99

Victoria BERLIN FAUX LEATHER & SPLIT Womens Trainers Gris - UK 5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£70.93
Free Delivery

Victoria Berlin Ciclista Ladies Trainers Gris UK 5 Beige

In stock
£86.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leather Trainers Victoria berlin constraste Bleu 40
£45.10
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leather Trainers Victoria berlin constraste Bleu 41
£41.52
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Suede Trainers Victoria Berlín Beige 37
£71.83
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
victoria Berlin Contrast Leather Womens White/Grey Trainers-UK 5 / EU 38
£42.75
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Victoria Berlin Womens Fashion Trainers in Ice - 7 UK
£42.75
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Victoria Berlin Ciclista Efecto Piel & Piezas Serraje Gris 38

Cheapest offer

White sneakers for women and men made in Espagne in a leather-effect material with split leather parts. V side in matching gray on the back and new cyclist cut on the toe. They feature a more ergonomic insole made from recycled materials. Exterior: cowhide leather with silver medal in LWG certification (Leather Working Group), textile and synthetic. Interior: textile and cotton. Interior: with insole. Outsole: P.V.C. Made with vegetable oils instead of mineral oils. Height: 2.5 cm
£50.71
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk