Rod case for 3 rods Trakker NXC 10ft-R Vert TU

Trakker NXC Camo 10ft 3 Rod Retractable

Rod case for 3 rods Trakker NXC 10ft-R Vert TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£98.86
Delivery from £16.99

Trakker NXC Camo Rod Sleeve 10ft-R NEW Carp Fishing Rod Sleeves

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Trakker NXC Camo 10ft 3 Rod Retractable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Trakker NXC Camo 3 Rod Sleeve 10ft-R / Carp Fishing Luggage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Trakker NXC Camo 3 Rod Sleeve 10ft-R

Cheapest Total Price
£99.99
Free Delivery
Rod case for 3 rods Trakker NXC 10ft-R Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The rod sleeves for Trakker NXC 3 Rods have been developed drawing on years of experience in rod case design. Simple, protective, and durable, as we all know that rods and reels are some of our most expensive and fragile equipment. The heavily padded sleeve for 3 rods is perfectly designed, offering a generous fit for three 10-foot assembled rods. Without compromising on durability, the robust dual-direction zipper ensures quick and easy access to your rods and reels. The widened tip sections, combined with internal padding, accommodate 50 mm K series guides, ensuring your rods are well protected during transport. Each rod is separated by a padded internal sleeve and held in place with internal neoprene straps. There is an additional strap and elastic loop that can be used to store your bait launcher so it can also benefit from padding protection. The oversized reel pouch section is heavily cushioned and generously sized to protect larger Big Pit reels. Both sides of the NXC 3 Rods sle
£98.86
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Trakker NXC Camo Chilla Session Food Bag
£116.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trakker NXC Camo Pro Carryall Large New Fast
£88.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trakker NXC Camo Chilla Bag: Standard
£56.49
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trakker Tackle Bag NXC Camo
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Trakker Brew Kit NXC Camo
£33.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery