Tramontina Black Enamelled Cast Iron Frying Pan 26 cm (2.1l)

Tramontina 26cm Trento Frying Pan - Cast Iron, Black

Tramontina Black Enamelled Cast Iron Frying Pan 26 cm (2.1l)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Tramontina Black Enamelled Cast Iron Frying Pan 26 cm (2.1l)

In stock
£31.10
Free Delivery

Tramontina Enamel Cast Iron Frying Pan 26cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.10
Free Delivery

Tramontina Black Enamelled Cast Iron Frying Pan 26 cm (2.1l)

In stock
£32.53
Free Delivery

Tramontina Black Enamelled Cast Iron Frying Pan 26 cm (2.1l)

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Tramontina 20904/026 Trento Cast Iron Frying Pan INDUCTION Skillet 26cm 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Tramontina Black Enamelled Cast Iron Frying Pan 26 cm (2.1l)

£38.78
Free Delivery

Tramontina Trento 26cm Enamel Cast Iron Frying Pan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.46
Free Delivery

Tramontina Trento Cast Iron Frying Pan 26Cm

1-3 working days
£42.26
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Tramontina Black Enamelled Cast Iron Frying Pan 26 cm (2.1l)

Cheapest offer

DIMENSIONS: 26cm internal diameter, 46.2cm length with handle x 26.6cm width x 8.6cm height; Capacity: 2.1l. Colour: black. MATERIALS: Made of cast iron with internal and external black enamel coating (*this is not the same as non-stick), and stainless steel knob. Due to its rustic and beautiful style, it can be taken straight to the table to serve, although a protective mat will be required. OVEN PROOF & INDUCTION-READY: It is suitable for all hob types including induction, gas, electric and ceramic glass, and is oven proof up to 260°C, giving greater versatility and functionality. MORE EFFICIENT: The cast iron construction guarantees fast, easy cooking as it distributes heat evenly and quickly throughout the pot, for efficient cooking. CARE AND USE: Before using for the first time, wash your Trento pots and when dry, add a very thin layer of cooking oil onto the surface of the pot, heat for one or two minutes and wash again. Use only silicone, nylon or wooden utensils to stir food. Hand wash is recommended, and never use abrasive products to wash it.
£22.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tramontina Enamel Cast Iron Frying Pan Set 2-Piece 26Cm & 30Cm Pfoa-Free, Oven Safe 260C, Dishwasher Safe
£94.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery