Tramontina Duo Silicone Pot Set (Pasta Pot 24 cm 7.8 L), Silver, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tramontina 24cm Spaghetti Pot - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tramontina Duo Silicone Pot Set (Pasta Pot 24 cm 7.8 L), Silver, Black

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Tramontina 24cm Stainless Steel Pasta Stock Pot - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Tramontina Duo Silicone Pot Set (Pasta Pot 24 cm 7.8 L), Silver, Black

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Tramontina Stainless Steel Pasta Stock Pot 24 cm - 7.8l - Silver

3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tramontina Stainless Steel Pasta Stock Pot 24Cm (7.8L)

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tramontina Duo Silicone Pot Set (Pasta Pot 24 cm 7.8 L), Silver, Black

In stock
£71.93
Free Delivery

Tramontina Astro 24cm Pasta Pot

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Tramontina Duo Silicone Pot Set (Pasta Pot 24 cm 7.8 L), Silver, Black

Cheapest offer

Triple layer base (stainless steel + aluminium + stainless steel) and even heat distribution for more efficient cooking It includes a tight fitting lid with holes to drain the pasta. Suitable for all hob types including induction Silicone handles and tempered glass lid with stainless steel rim Easy to clean: it is quite simple to have a spotless pan. All you need is water, soap, and a soft sponge. If you prefer, you can simply put it in the dishwasher., Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: TRAMONTINA UNITED KINGDOM LTD
£39.99
amazon.co.uk