Tramontina Barbeque Fish Grill 71.3Cm X 16.5 Cm

Tramontina Fish Grill - Stainless Steel Articulated 713 X 165Cm - Silver

Tramontina Barbeque Fish Grill 71.3Cm X 16.5 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tramontina 26483/000 Fish Grill

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.54
Free Delivery

Tramontina 26483/000 Fish Grill

In stock
£66.19
Free Delivery
Tramontina Barbeque Fish Grill 71.3Cm X 16.5 Cm

Cheapest offer

Barbeque fish grill with 71.3cm x 16.5 cm overall size. Cooking section of 44cm, and handle is 30cm long.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tramontina Square Griddle Pan 27cm (2.2l) Pre-Seasoned Cast Iron
£21.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tramontina Black Collection 12" Slicing Knife
£33.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tramontina Griddle Pan 26cm (1.65l) Pre-Seasoned Cast Iron
Free Delivery
Tramontina Black Collection 6" Boning Knife
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Rock Grill Steak On The Stone Set, Hot Rock Grill Table Top Lava Cooking Stone (One Gift Set)
£110.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery