Tramontina Premium FSC Teak Wood Chopping Board - Large Carving and Serving Board, 48cm x 19.5cm x 1.8cm, Versatile Kitchen Accessory for Cutting, Serving, and More
Tramontina Wooden Board Teak 48x19.5cm With Handle Serving Chopping Board
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
Tramontina 48 X 19.5Cm Teak Wooden Board With Handle
1-3 working days
£26.89
Delivery from £6.00
Tramontina Premium FSC Teak Wood Chopping Board - Large Carving and Serving Board, 48cm x 19.5cm x 1.8cm, Versatile Kitchen Accessory for Cutting, Serving, and More
In stock
£29.89
Free Delivery
Tramontina Premium FSC Teak Wood Chopping Board - Large Carving and Serving Board, 48cm x 19.5cm x 1.8cm, Versatile Kitchen Accessory for Cutting, Serving, and More
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Tramontina Premium FSC Teak Wood Chopping Board - Large Carving and Serving Board, 48cm x 19.5cm x 1.8cm, Versatile Kitchen Accessory for Cutting, Serving, and More
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.20
Free Delivery
Tramontina Premium FSC Teak Wood Chopping Board - Large Carving and Serving Board, 48cm x 19.5cm x 1.8cm, Versatile Kitchen Accessory for Cutting, Serving, and More
In stock
£42.15
Free Delivery