Trangia 1.75L Aluminium Saucepan 25 Stove

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £6.99

Trangia - Pot - 1.75 Litres for 25 Series - Pot size 120 g, grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£9.71
Delivery from £4.49

Trangia 25 Series Saucepan - 1.75 Litre Ultralight

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99

Trangia 1.75L Aluminium Saucepan 25 Stove

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.94
Free Delivery

Trangia Aluminium saucepan 1.75L Outer - 642513

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Trangia 1.75L Aluminium Saucepan 25 Stove

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trangia 327716 Series Aluminium Saucepan, 1.75 L, Size 25 - Silver

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.94
Free Delivery
Trangia 1.75L Aluminium Saucepan 25 Stove

Cheapest offer

MADE IN SWEDEN - Designed and produced by the Trangia stove company ULTRALIGHT ALUMINIUM - A lightweight material that conducts heat well. Trangia Ultralight aluminium pans spread heat quickly and evenly. The hard surface means that the pans are very resistant to scratching and wear. Ultralight aluminium is 50% stronger than ordinary aluminium. Less material is required to manufacture the pan, making it lighter. TRANGIA 25 SERIES - 1.75 litre Ultralight hard anodised aluminium pan for the Trangia 25 cooker set WEIGHT - 115g
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trangia 1.75L Non-Stick Saucepan 25 Set
Free Delivery
Trangia 1.75L Hardanodised Saucepan 25 Stove
£20.34
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia - 25-6 Spiritus Sturmkocher - Alcohol stoves grey
£140.14
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Trangia 1.75L Aluminium Cooking Set Camping Spirit Burner Ultralight Outdoor
Delivery from £7.99